Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Trinidad, Co

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Trinidad, Co. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Trinidad, Co with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9857,447
BustAfghanistan 12,2977,642
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0947,515
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7547,304
FarahAfghanistan 12,1707,562
GardizAfghanistan 12,1327,539
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1337,540
HeratAfghanistan 11,9697,437
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9647,435
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0517,489
KabulAfghanistan 12,0287,474
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3257,659
KhostAfghanistan 12,1677,561
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7917,327
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8237,347
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7707,314
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9427,421
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8997,394
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7567,305
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2037,583
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3127,651
ShkoderAlbania 9,5225,917
TiranaAlbania 9,6005,965
VloreAlbania 9,6555,999
AdrarAlgeria 9,2875,771
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9205,543
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9205,543
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2215,730
BatnaAlgeria 9,1995,716
BecharAlgeria 8,8825,519
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0445,620
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9815,581
BiskraAlgeria 9,2285,734
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7886,082
ChlefAlgeria 8,8215,481
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1805,705
DjanetAlgeria 10,2796,388
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0635,632
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3285,796
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3965,839
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2655,757
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4865,895
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0056,217
In SalahAlgeria 9,5385,927
MilianaAlgeria 8,8785,517
OranAlgeria 8,7245,421
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6275,982
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1565,689
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0826,265
TebessaAlgeria 9,3465,807
TimimounAlgeria 9,2275,734
TindoufAlgeria 8,6785,393
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3795,828
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0045,595
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3288,904
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4045,222
HuamboAngola 13,4908,383
LuandaAngola 13,0088,083
LuenaAngola 13,7888,568
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3258,280
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7497,301
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9137,403
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9117,402
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1207,531
ByrdAntarctica 13,0478,108
DavisAntarctica 16,50210,255
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7427,296
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0008,699
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2495,747
AzulArgentina 9,3765,827
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4495,871
BarilocheArgentina 9,3105,785
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2475,746
CeresArgentina 8,6315,364
ChamicalArgentina 8,4585,256
ChepesArgentina 8,5365,304
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9036,154
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9745,577
CórdobaArgentina 8,6505,375
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6595,381
CorrientesArgentina 8,5835,334
EsquelArgentina 9,4895,897
EzeizaArgentina 9,2655,758
FormosaArgentina 8,5025,283
General PicoArgentina 9,0885,647
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0965,652
JuninArgentina 9,1185,666
La PlataArgentina 9,3125,787
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7064,788
La RiojaArgentina 8,3385,181
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9585,567
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1926,334
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2295,114
Malarg EArgentina 8,8105,475
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4115,848
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5985,964
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8845,520
MendozaArgentina 8,5845,334
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5825,333
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9015,531
NeuquenArgentina 9,2095,723
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2045,719
OranArgentina 7,8754,894
ParanaArgentina 8,8855,521
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8775,516
PehuajoArgentina 9,1925,712
PergaminoArgentina 9,0755,639
PigeArgentina 9,3325,799
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7005,406
PosadasArgentina 8,7405,431
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4265,236
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5315,302
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3815,830
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7735,452
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6885,399
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8205,481
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4166,473
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0485,001
RosarioArgentina 8,9745,576
SaltaArgentina 7,9724,954
San AntonioArgentina 9,5135,912
San LuisArgentina 8,7345,427
San RafaelArgentina 8,7705,450
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1475,684
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3105,164
SarmientoArgentina 9,8246,105
TrelewArgentina 9,7396,052
TucumanArgentina 8,1755,080
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7606,686
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6655,385
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5435,309
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8245,483
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8496,741
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5006,525
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4899,004
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27210,112
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3608,923
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4678,990
AmberleyAustralia 12,9238,030
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6298,469
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8748,000
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0469,350
CairnsAustralia 12,9058,019
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6138,459
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20810,072
CedunaAustralia 14,7859,187
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4128,335
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5978,449
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7118,520
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9498,047
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0358,100
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0029,323
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9648,677
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9348,659
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,54910,284
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5168,399
East SaleAustralia 13,9088,643
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8839,870
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8819,869
EssendonAustralia 14,0738,745
ForrestAustralia 15,2169,456
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6598,488
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31610,139
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9229,273
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5909,066
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0678,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0838,751
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2798,251
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8039,820
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0428,726
LavertonAustralia 14,0908,756
LearmonthAustralia 16,0189,954
LongreachAustralia 13,4218,340
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4218,340
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6087,835
Low HeadAustralia 14,0568,734
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8537,987
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6958,510
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4679,611
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8709,862
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0768,747
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0708,743
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1578,797
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4128,956
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6888,506
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7397,295
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3668,306
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4868,380
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4288,966
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8959,877
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4218,961
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33410,150
Port HedlandAustralia 15,5119,639
RichmondAustralia 13,4008,327
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8748,000
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3858,317
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3788,313
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0988,761
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0988,760
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8197,966
TibooburraAustralia 13,9388,661
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9588,052
WaggaAustralia 13,7508,544
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,56210,292
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2728,247
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4957,764
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7189,768
WoomeraAustralia 14,4728,993
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3748,932
GrazAustria 8,9055,533
InnsbruckAustria 8,6605,381
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8705,512
LinzAustria 8,7405,431
SalzburgAustria 8,7105,412
ViennaAustria 8,8535,501
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7365,429
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9496,804
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1776,945
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8646,751
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9136,782
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8636,750
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1504,443
LerwickUk 7,1494,443
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8836,763
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8646,751
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8366,734
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0626,874
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9436,800
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8706,755
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9496,804
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1106,904
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8976,772
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7746,695
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4293,995
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7004,164
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1893,846
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8421,766
MuharraqBahrain 12,4977,766
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2108,209
DhakaBangladesh 13,1068,144
CharnocksBarbados 5,1493,200
BrestBelarus 8,8865,522
GomelBelarus 9,1615,693
GrodnoBelarus 8,7755,453
MinskBelarus 8,8935,526
MogilevBelarus 8,9865,584
VitebskBelarus 8,8755,515
BrusselsBelgium 8,0164,982
D’UccleBelgium 8,0164,982
OstendeBelgium 7,9074,914
Belize CityBelize 2,6551,650
BeninBenin 11,0146,844
BohiconBenin 10,9306,792
CotonouBenin 11,0146,844
KandiBenin 10,7236,663
NatitingouBenin 10,6506,618
ParakouBenin 10,8236,725
SaveBenin 10,9036,775
BermudaBermuda 3,6062,241
La PazBolivia 7,0354,372
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4434,625
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3175,789
FrancistownBotswana 15,0489,351
MaunBotswana 14,6149,082
TshaneBotswana 14,7079,139
AimoresBrazil 9,1015,655
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7495,437
AltamiraBrazil 6,9664,329
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9024,289
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1405,680
ApodiBrazil 8,3225,171
AracajuBrazil 8,7705,450
AracuaiBrazil 8,8225,482
AragarcasBrazil 7,9964,969
AraxaBrazil 8,6765,391
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5845,334
BageBrazil 9,2005,717
BambuiBrazil 8,7795,455
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0395,617
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3195,170
BarcelosBrazil 5,9753,713
BarraBrazil 8,2905,152
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6964,782
BarreirasBrazil 8,2305,114
BelémBrazil 7,1294,430
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9235,545
BelterraBrazil 6,7074,168
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0635,010
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1935,713
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4395,244
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2975,156
BrevesBrazil 6,9844,340
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2045,720
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3025,780
CabroboBrazil 8,4055,223
CaceresBrazil 7,6364,745
CaetiteBrazil 8,5625,321
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5965,342
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2205,108
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6765,392
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0285,610
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2075,100
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9725,575
CaparaoBrazil 9,1215,668
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4165,230
CaratingaBrazil 9,0445,620
CaravelasBrazil 9,1055,658
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4715,264
CarolinaBrazil 7,6614,761
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8945,527
CataguasesBrazil 9,1285,672
CatalaoBrazil 8,4905,276
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6605,381
CaxiasBrazil 7,8044,850
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1885,709
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5235,296
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1025,656
ChapecoBrazil 8,9245,545
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3854,589
CipoBrazil 8,6635,383
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5924,718
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8895,523
CordeiroBrazil 9,2035,719
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3515,189
CorumbaBrazil 7,9144,918
CoximBrazil 8,0424,998
CrateusBrazil 8,0485,001
CuiabaBrazil 7,6984,783
CuritibaBrazil 8,9965,590
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8155,477
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5764,708
DouradosBrazil 8,3625,196
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1685,697
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2245,732
EspinosaBrazil 8,6175,355
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6515,376
FloraniaBrazil 8,4385,244
FlorestaBrazil 8,4755,266
FlorianoBrazil 7,9744,955
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2225,731
FormosaBrazil 8,3215,171
FortalezaBrazil 8,1185,045
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6645,384
FrancaBrazil 8,7205,419
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6655,384
GoianiaBrazil 8,2735,141
GoiasBrazil 8,1475,063
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9865,584
GrajauBrazil 7,6244,737
GuairaBrazil 8,5585,318
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1225,047
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0065,596
IbiriteBrazil 8,9215,543
IguatuBrazil 8,2505,126
IlheusBrazil 8,8975,529
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5194,673
IndaialBrazil 9,1235,669
IpameriBrazil 8,4375,243
IraiBrazil 8,8915,525
IreceBrazil 8,4105,226
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6195,356
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4834,029
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7604,201
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8395,493
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1735,700
ItapevaBrazil 8,8995,530
ItirucuBrazil 8,7195,418
ItuacuBrazil 8,6475,373
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4265,236
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7595,443
JacobinaBrazil 8,5135,290
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2625,134
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6735,390
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5815,332
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1105,661
LavrasBrazil 8,9495,561
LencoisBrazil 8,5455,310
LinharesBrazil 9,1705,698
LondrinaBrazil 8,6985,405
MacapaBrazil 6,8074,230
MacauBrazil 8,3825,208
MaceioBrazil 8,7895,462
MachadoBrazil 8,9185,542
ManausBrazil 6,3673,956
MarabaBrazil 7,3744,582
MaringaBrazil 8,6505,375
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7244,178
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6325,364
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5515,314
MonteiroBrazil 8,5465,311
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6745,390
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2325,116
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4555,254
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2105,723
ObidosBrazil 6,6064,105
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6915,401
ParacatuBrazil 8,4915,276
ParanaBrazil 8,0454,999
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0545,626
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3885,212
ParintinsBrazil 6,5704,083
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8024,848
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0355,614
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6285,361
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2305,114
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5625,321
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8155,478
PeixeBrazil 7,9524,941
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3765,205
PicosBrazil 8,1225,047
PiraiBrazil 9,1395,679
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2275,112
PompeuBrazil 8,7885,461
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3315,177
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8484,256
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9475,559
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5824,090
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2595,754
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8414,873
PosseBrazil 8,2795,145
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1645,073
RecifeBrazil 8,7385,430
RemansoBrazil 8,2655,136
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4444,005
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2155,726
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0185,604
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2575,131
SalvadorBrazil 8,8075,473
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0815,643
SantaremBrazil 6,7094,169
SantosBrazil 9,0735,638
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8085,473
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2554,509
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3685,200
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1945,713
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8885,523
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0175,603
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5524,693
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1335,675
São PauloBrazil 9,0175,604
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7885,461
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3153,924
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4825,271
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6675,386
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8625,507
SobralBrazil 7,9674,951
SoureBrazil 7,0674,391
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1795,083
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4345,863
SurubimBrazil 8,6555,378
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1395,058
TarauacaBrazil 6,0993,790
TauaBrazil 8,1305,052
TefeBrazil 6,0533,761
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9405,556
TeresinaBrazil 7,8644,887
TiriosBrazil 6,2453,881
TorresBrazil 9,2945,775
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2274,491
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4435,247
TriunfoBrazil 8,4555,254
TucuruiBrazil 7,2024,476
TuriacuBrazil 7,4014,599
UaupesBrazil 5,5843,470
UbatubaBrazil 9,1225,668
UberabaBrazil 8,6205,357
VassourasBrazil 9,1385,678
VicosaBrazil 9,0675,634
VitoriaBrazil 9,2205,730
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7665,447
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5394,685
BurgasBulgaria 9,9026,153
LomBulgaria 9,5755,950
PlevenBulgaria 9,6806,015
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7966,087
SadovoBulgaria 9,8076,094
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7706,071
SofiaBulgaria 9,6826,016
VarnaBulgaria 9,8626,129
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2626,377
BurundiBurundi 13,9648,677
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8328,595
SiemreapCambodia 13,7028,514
BatouriCameroon 12,1607,556
DoualaCameroon 11,8077,337
GarouaCameroon 11,7157,280
MamfeCameroon 11,6457,236
MarouaCameroon 11,7007,271
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8797,382
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7727,316
YaoundeCameroon 11,9697,438
YokoCameroon 11,9147,404
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9951,239
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9741,226
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9622,462
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0982,546
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2913,288
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9061,184
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6471,023
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9481,832
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9671,222
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0811,915
Banff, AbCanada 1,8231,133
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3141,438
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0952,545
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6391,019
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6931,052
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0641,283
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4231,506
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7481,708
Brandon, MbCanada 1,472915
Broadview, SkCanada 1,491926
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2132,618
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4451,519
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6392,883
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5442,202
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7581,093
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5712,219
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2261,384
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2522,642
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1702,591
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5922,232
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8872,416
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6851,669
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0182,497
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7531,089
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7251,694
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2822,039
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,5062,179
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,5062,179
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2591,404
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3342,072
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0631,903
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,6731,661
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5582,211
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5211,567
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7612,337
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2622,648
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9951,240
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2351,389
Comox, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1941,985
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3222,064
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7741,103
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6911,051
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9402,449
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,599994
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4121,499
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0361,887
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9472,453
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0482,516
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,8601,777
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6871,049
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3041,432
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9601,218
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9911,238
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9831,233
Edson, AbCanada 2,0791,292
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4561,526
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6921,673
Estevan, SkCanada 1,361846
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6681,658
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8433,010
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9821,232
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4751,538
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2501,398
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7741,724
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6661,035
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0011,865
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6221,629
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4771,539
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5341,575
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2322,008
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2422,015
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7982,360
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1532,580
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2611,405
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0651,283
Golden, BcCanada 1,8911,175
Goose, NfCanada 3,7902,355
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0321,263
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3141,438
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3632,090
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6082,242
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5342,196
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4692,156
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4732,158
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1501,336
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7922,356
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8891,174
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7771,726
Hope, BcCanada 1,9671,222
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0612,524
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0361,886
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9242,439
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7982,360
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6462,887
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8961,178
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0061,246
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2141,376
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2121,374
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8941,177
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6181,006
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4351,513
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2162,620
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4962,172
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,4842,165
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6621,654
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0211,256
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9831,232
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5482,205
Langara, BcCanada 2,9281,819
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1101,311
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,578981
London, OnCanada 2,0511,274
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9572,459
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2191,379
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0311,262
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6602,274
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5281,571
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,445898
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6482,267
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5671,595
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,544960
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1151,314
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3862,104
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1551,961
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7061,682
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6801,665
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,488925
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4321,512
Morden, MbCanada 1,436892
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2431,394
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7972,359
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0981,304
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6412,263
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1171,937
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4802,162
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7841,109
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2781,416
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5301,572
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5301,572
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3621,468
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6042,240
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8681,161
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4211,504
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2961,427
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9391,205
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1681,347
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8122,369
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3961,489
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,506936
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8081,123
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3611,467
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7841,730
Princeton, BcCanada 1,591989
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2212,623
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8851,793
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8571,154
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7601,094
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,496930
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,495929
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2212,623
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9161,191
Roberval, QcCanada 2,8621,779
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7542,333
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,476917
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2882,043
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8021,741
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7972,359
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3292,068
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7001,056
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,9221,195
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,4312,132
Scott, SkCanada 1,7491,087
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3292,069
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4742,159
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8381,764
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0822,537
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6871,049
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7501,087
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1911,362
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6481,646
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8612,399
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4542,146
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,506936
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,508937
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7432,326
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6712,281
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6951,675
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2792,038
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9001,181
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6211,629
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1411,331
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7371,080
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2361,390
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2081,372
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2031,369
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1851,358
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3591,466
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1641,345
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6752,283
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5301,572
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,4571,527
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0541,277
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9391,205
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8931,176
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0361,265
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0401,268
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3612,089
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1211,318
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1141,935
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4192,125
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0991,305
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8891,174
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,535954
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6421,020
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2682,031
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9211,815
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,591989
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0745,017
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9714,953
SalCape Verde 8,1185,044
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5047,770
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3757,690
AbecheChad 11,9427,421
FayaChad 11,4837,136
MoundouChad 11,9897,450
N’DjamenaChad 11,6337,229
AntofagastaChile 7,5864,714
AricaChile 7,0954,409
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7696,071
ChicoChile 9,8376,113
ChillanChile 8,8205,481
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8005,469
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9804,959
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6916,022
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6905,400
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3164,546
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1614,450
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9136,781
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1885,088
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1875,709
ParronChile 8,6435,371
Puerto AysenChile 9,6856,018
Puerto MonttChile 9,2705,761
Punta ArenasChile 10,5076,529
QuinteroChile 8,4915,277
SantiagoChile 8,5655,323
SewellChile 8,6365,367
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0175,603
ValdiviaChile 9,1005,655
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1265,671
VallenarChile 8,1395,058
ValparaisoChile 8,4995,281
AltaiChina 10,5176,535
BeijingChina 10,5236,539
ChangchunChina 9,7416,053
ChangduChina 12,1247,534
ChangshaChina 11,8047,335
ChengduChina 11,9437,421
ChongqingChina 11,9647,434
DuianChina 11,5527,179
ErlianChina 10,3406,425
GanzhouChina 11,9227,408
GuangzhouChina 12,2537,614
HaikouChina 12,7317,911
HailarChina 9,5045,906
HamiChina 10,9656,813
HetanChina 11,7627,309
JiuquanChina 11,1756,944
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5207,159
KashiChina 11,5127,154
KunmingChina 12,5757,814
LanzhouChina 11,3937,080
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4367,728
NanchangChina 11,6167,218
NanjingChina 11,1486,927
NanningChina 12,5747,814
PingbianChina 11,4857,137
QingdaoChina 10,6946,645
QiqiharChina 9,4945,900
RuoqiangChina 11,4697,127
ShanghaiChina 11,0776,883
ShantouChina 12,0617,495
ShenyangChina 10,0206,226
TaiyuanChina 10,9076,778
TaoyuanChina 11,6497,239
TengchongChina 12,7187,903
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9566,808
Xi’AnChina 11,3857,075
XichangChina 12,2957,640
YanjiChina 9,6175,976
YichangChina 11,6387,232
YinchuanChina 11,0716,879
YiningChina 10,9986,834
ZhengzhouChina 11,1416,923
ZhijiangChina 12,0317,476
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8493,013
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8132,991
AraucaColombia 4,7312,940
BarranquillaColombia 4,1202,560
Benito SalasColombia 4,7872,975
BogotáColombia 4,7032,923
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5312,815
El CaranoColombia 4,4532,767
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9343,066
MatecanaColombia 4,5912,853
PeralesColombia 4,6632,897
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0413,133
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1052,551
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5062,179
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1382,571
VanguardiaColombia 4,7862,974
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7783,590
YariguiesColombia 4,5212,810
MoroniComoros 15,7049,759
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6032,239
LimonCosta Rica 3,6712,281
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5692,218
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6132,245
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0075,597
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3985,840
SibenikCroatia 9,1875,709
SplitCroatia 9,2365,739
ZagrebCroatia 9,0265,609
CamagueyCuba 3,0521,897
CasablancaCuba 2,5791,602
HavanaCuba 2,5891,609
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4452,762
FamagustaCyprus 10,8956,770
LarnacaCyprus 10,9026,774
LimassolCyprus 10,8906,767
NicosiaCyprus 10,8596,748
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7985,467
ChebCzech Republic 8,5055,285
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8275,485
PragueCzech Republic 8,6005,344
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1488,170
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0438,105
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8918,011
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4308,967
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7928,571
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0945,029
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2445,123
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9134,917
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8554,881
MarstalDenmark 8,0585,007
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1345,055
OdenseDenmark 8,0164,981
RandersDenmark 7,9214,922
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2285,113
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8934,905
TønderDenmark 7,9714,953
TylstrupDenmark 7,8654,887
TystofteDenmark 8,0685,014
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9044,912
VestervigDenmark 7,8164,857
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6188,462
Melville HallDominica 4,8252,998
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7462,328
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8922,419
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8302,380
BaniDominican Republic 3,8842,414
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8272,378
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9082,429
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8272,378
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8102,368
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8452,390
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6792,286
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7812,349
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7562,334
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9592,460
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7962,359
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9402,448
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9962,483
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7422,325
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7582,335
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7992,361
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7572,334
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9852,476
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8062,365
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9272,440
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7222,313
MichesDominican Republic 3,9412,449
MocaDominican Republic 3,7922,356
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7372,322
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6642,277
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8912,418
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8492,392
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7832,351
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7882,354
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8412,387
PoloDominican Republic 3,8222,375
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7642,339
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7382,323
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8122,369
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8152,371
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9602,461
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9082,429
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8022,363
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9032,425
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9002,424
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7662,340
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8522,394
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7762,347
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0102,492
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8802,411
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7722,344
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,7162,309
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9102,429
TamayoDominican Republic 3,8052,364
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8692,405
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8572,397
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6932,295
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8752,408
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7702,343
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1584,448
CanarEcuador 5,1043,172
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0163,117
IzobambaEcuador 4,9123,052
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8293,001
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2363,254
MilagroEcuador 5,0263,124
OtavaloEcuador 4,8693,026
PichilingueEcuador 4,9343,066
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8763,030
PuyoEcuador 5,0553,141
QuitoEcuador 4,8963,042
RumipambaEcuador 4,9723,090
San GabrielEcuador 4,8593,019
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,0486,865
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3067,026
AswanEgypt 11,8677,374
AsyutEgypt 11,4837,136
BahariyaEgypt 11,2446,987
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3037,024
CairoEgypt 11,2266,976
DabaaEgypt 10,9776,821
DakhlaEgypt 11,5017,147
El ArishEgypt 11,2677,001
El TorEgypt 11,5237,160
FarafraEgypt 11,3047,024
HelwanEgypt 11,2456,988
HurguadaEgypt 11,6247,224
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2286,977
KhargaEgypt 11,5987,207
KosseirEgypt 11,7497,301
LuxorEgypt 11,7047,273
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8816,762
MinyaEgypt 11,3727,067
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1646,937
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4557,118
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5857,199
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3467,050
SalloumEgypt 10,7446,676
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9656,814
SohagEgypt 11,5667,187
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5017,147
TahrirEgypt 11,1386,921
TantaEgypt 11,1426,924
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9601,840
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9831,854
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9391,826
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9771,850
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7437,297
AsmaraEritrea 13,0248,093
AssabEritrea 13,4498,357
MassawaEritrea 13,0238,093
TallinEstonia 8,3035,160
TartuEstonia 8,4695,262
VilsandiEstonia 8,2825,147
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5998,451
GonderEthiopia 13,1908,196
NegeleEthiopia 13,9798,687
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8346,732
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7874,217
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7404,188
Laucala BayFiji 10,1606,313
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2156,347
NandiFiji 10,2156,347
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1066,280
HelsinkiFinland 8,2395,120
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2385,119
JoensuuFinland 8,1895,089
JokioinenFinland 8,1445,061
JyvskylFinland 8,0865,025
KajaaniFinland 7,9884,964
KuopioFinland 8,1085,038
KuusamoFinland 7,8854,900
LappeenrantaFinland 8,2865,149
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0675,013
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0224,985
OuluFinland 7,8624,885
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6934,781
TampereFinland 8,0995,033
TurkuFinland 8,1245,048
VaasaFinland 7,8994,909
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9075,535
BiarritzFrance 8,1415,059
BordeauxFrance 8,1075,038
BrestFrance 7,6474,752
CaenFrance 7,8444,874
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1265,049
DijonFrance 8,3005,158
GourdonFrance 8,2445,123
GrenobleFrance 8,4855,273
Le MansFrance 7,9634,948
LilleFrance 7,9624,947
LyonFrance 8,3985,219
MarseilleFrance 8,5755,329
MontpellierFrance 8,4875,274
NancyFrance 8,2675,137
NantesFrance 7,9014,910
NiceFrance 8,6845,396
ParisFrance 8,0334,992
PerpignanFrance 8,4765,267
StrasbourgFrance 8,3575,193
ToulonFrance 8,6435,371
ToulouseFrance 8,3205,170
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3383,939
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2913,909
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3393,939
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4544,011
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1523,823
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3593,952
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7664,826
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7654,825
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2454,502
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4324,618
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1534,445
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2285,113
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,85112,335
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,56611,537
BitamGabon 12,0937,515
CocobeachGabon 12,0107,463
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5367,790
LambarnGabon 12,1867,573
LastourvilleGabon 12,4077,710
LibrevilleGabon 12,0337,478
MakokouGabon 12,3197,655
MayumbaGabon 12,4117,712
MitzicGabon 12,1917,575
MkamboGabon 12,3777,691
MoandaGabon 12,5047,770
MouilaGabon 12,3347,665
Port-GentilGabon 12,0577,492
TchibanGabon 12,4037,708
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4682,777
BanjulGambia 8,8875,522
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4286,480
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7156,658
BerlinGermany 8,3715,202
BrockenGermany 8,2845,148
CologneGermany 8,1505,064
DresdenGermany 8,4965,279
ErfurtGermany 8,3625,196
EssenGermany 8,1195,045
FichtelbergGermany 8,5075,287
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3025,159
GeisenheimGermany 8,2735,141
GorlitzGermany 8,5535,315
HamburgGermany 8,1205,046
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1195,045
HannoverGermany 8,1875,088
HelgolandGermany 7,9744,955
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6015,345
KarlsruheGermany 8,3685,200
KasselGermany 8,2595,132
KonstanzGermany 8,5085,287
LeipzigGermany 8,4065,223
LindenbergGermany 8,4315,239
MagdeburgGermany 8,3115,164
MunichGermany 8,6045,347
MünsterGermany 8,1155,043
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2945,154
NurembergGermany 8,4795,269
NurnbergGermany 8,4775,267
PotsdamGermany 8,3655,198
RostockGermany 8,1835,085
SchleswigGermany 8,0334,992
StuttgartGermany 8,4285,237
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2185,107
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6285,361
AccraGhana 10,8476,740
KumasiGhana 10,6456,615
TamaleGhana 10,5206,537
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3455,186
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9696,195
AthensGreece 10,0996,276
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,1246,291
ChiosGreece 10,2006,338
CorfuGreece 9,7506,059
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7346,049
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4136,471
IoanninaGreece 9,7946,086
KalamataGreece 10,0846,266
KerkiraGreece 9,7506,059
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2086,343
LamiaGreece 9,9526,184
LarissaGreece 9,8886,145
LemnosGreece 10,0106,220
LimnosGreece 10,0166,224
MethoniGreece 10,0856,267
MilosGreece 10,2526,370
MitiliniGreece 10,1626,315
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1576,311
NaxosGreece 10,2706,382
PatrasGreece 9,9676,194
RhodesGreece 10,4786,511
SamosGreece 10,3006,400
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0586,250
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3406,425
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8436,116
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,0666,255
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9616,190
AasiaatGreenland 4,6752,905
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2413,257
AputiteqGreenland 5,4833,407
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9023,668
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6052,862
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5712,841
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7622,959
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8753,651
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7602,958
JulianehbGreenland 4,7742,967
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6922,915
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8753,651
NanortalikGreenland 4,8132,991
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8132,991
NordGreenland 5,9023,667
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5592,833
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7272,937
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9253,061
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6962,918
UpernavikGreenland 4,7622,959
UummannaqGreenland 4,7842,973
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7572,956
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7582,957
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8241,755
BokeGuinea 9,2075,721
ConakryGuinea 9,4035,843
FaranahGuinea 9,6235,980
KankanGuinea 9,7276,044
KindiaGuinea 9,4375,864
KissidougouGuinea 9,7236,042
LabeGuinea 9,4025,843
MacentaGuinea 9,8336,111
MamouGuinea 9,4845,894
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9936,210
SiguiriGuinea 9,6686,008
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0785,641
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7183,553
TimehriGuyana 5,7323,562
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7142,308
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2823,282
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4413,381
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3343,314
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5293,436
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7744,210
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3403,318
CatacamasHonduras 3,0381,888
CholutecaHonduras 3,1211,939
La CeibaHonduras 2,9061,806
La MesaHonduras 2,8731,785
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1371,950
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8931,798
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0461,893
TelaHonduras 2,8721,785
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3027,644
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3037,645
BudapestHungary 9,0495,623
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0645,633
DebrecenHungary 9,1815,705
KeszthelyHungary 9,0195,604
MiskolcHungary 9,0875,647
PecsHungary 9,1325,675
SzegedHungary 9,2085,722
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9465,559
AkureyriIceland 6,1293,809
DalatangiIceland 6,3423,941
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3023,916
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1833,842
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2013,853
ReykhólarIceland 5,9503,697
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9923,723
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9333,687
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0873,783
AgraIndia 12,8778,002
AhmedabadIndia 13,3278,281
AkolaIndia 13,5988,450
AllahabadIndia 13,0458,106
AmritsarIndia 12,3837,695
BangaloreIndia 14,4578,984
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1378,785
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5668,430
BikanerIndia 12,7827,943
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4388,972
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9008,016
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9008,016
DaltonganjIndia 13,1748,187
DarbhangaIndia 12,9158,026
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5797,817
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5757,814
DumkaIndia 13,1018,141
DwarkaIndia 13,3748,311
GoaIndia 14,1758,808
GuwahatiIndia 12,8127,961
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9558,672
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3758,311
JagdalpurIndia 13,7478,542
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2708,246
KotaIndia 13,1048,143
KozhikodeIndia 14,6509,104
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1027,520
LudhianaIndia 12,4697,748
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4698,991
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6157,839
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7908,569
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0758,746
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5478,418
New DelhiIndia 12,7227,905
PambanIndia 14,8589,233
PuneIndia 13,8368,598
SagarIndia 13,2438,229
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1107,525
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9579,294
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9579,294
VeravalIndia 13,5508,420
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8838,627
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5498,419
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2428,850
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3789,556
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4048,951
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4168,337
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8537,987
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9309,278
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8407,979
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2899,501
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6639,112
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4277,722
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7279,151
AbadanIran 11,9867,448
ArakIran 11,6607,245
BabolsarIran 11,4737,129
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5857,821
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2977,020
Bandar LengehIran 12,6137,838
BirjandIran 12,0537,490
BushehrIran 12,2247,596
ChahbaharIran 12,9058,019
DezfulIran 11,7987,331
EsfahanIran 11,8847,385
IranshahrIran 12,6997,892
KermanIran 12,2797,630
KermanshahIran 11,5387,170
Khoram AbadIran 11,6737,254
MashhadIran 11,6957,268
OroomiehIran 11,1266,914
RamsarIran 11,3947,080
RashtIran 11,3187,033
SemnanIran 11,6147,217
ShahroudIran 11,5687,189
ShirazIran 12,2257,597
TabrizIran 11,1276,914
TeheranIran 11,5417,172
YazdIran 12,0287,474
ZahedanIran 12,4587,742
ZanjanIran 11,3467,050
BaghdadIraq 11,5397,171
BasraIraq 11,9487,425
BelmulletIreland 6,9934,345
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1764,459
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0784,398
ClonesIreland 7,1564,447
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0854,403
CorkIreland 7,2024,476
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2054,477
DublinIreland 7,2524,506
KilkennyIreland 7,2364,496
Malin HeadIreland 7,0874,404
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3114,543
ShannonIreland 7,1344,433
ValentiaIreland 7,0944,408
EilatIsrael 11,4677,126
HaifaIsrael 11,1636,937
JerusalemIsrael 11,2636,999
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2356,982
AlbengaItaly 8,7105,413
AlgheroItaly 8,9715,575
AmendolaItaly 9,3525,811
AnconaItaly 9,0615,631
ArezzoItaly 8,9765,578
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4455,869
BergamoItaly 8,6855,397
BolognaItaly 8,8625,507
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7195,418
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5185,915
BrindisiItaly 9,5525,936
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1235,669
CameriItaly 8,6345,366
CampobassoItaly 9,2885,772
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1135,663
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1625,693
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0475,622
Cape MeleItaly 8,7205,418
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4475,870
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6375,988
CerviaItaly 8,9435,557
CiampinoItaly 9,1465,684
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8535,501
Cisa PassItaly 8,7875,460
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0845,645
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7575,442
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7036,030
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6365,988
DecimomannuItaly 9,1095,661
DobbiacoItaly 8,7495,436
FalconaraItaly 9,0525,625
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9125,538
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3485,809
FonniItaly 9,0705,636
FrontoneItaly 9,0235,607
FrosinoneItaly 9,2015,718
GelaItaly 9,6165,975
GenoaItaly 8,7265,423
GhediItaly 8,7375,429
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4845,894
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2935,775
GrossetoItaly 8,9835,582
GrottaglieItaly 9,5315,923
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9985,591
GuidoniaItaly 9,1415,680
IstranaItaly 8,8225,482
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6375,989
LatinaItaly 9,1865,708
LatronicoItaly 9,4855,894
LecceItaly 9,5975,964
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9455,558
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5095,909
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6085,971
MilanItaly 8,6765,392
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6305,363
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0175,603
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3205,791
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0285,610
PadovaItaly 8,8295,487
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7255,422
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4775,889
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4595,878
PantelleriaItaly 9,4935,899
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7855,459
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1155,664
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0435,619
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1925,712
PiacenzaItaly 8,7425,433
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8735,514
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9275,547
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2385,740
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4295,859
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1505,686
PrizziItaly 9,5155,913
RadicofaniItaly 9,0145,602
Resia PassItaly 8,6515,376
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9775,579
RivoltoItaly 8,8525,501
Rolle PassItaly 8,7575,442
RomeItaly 9,1305,674
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1265,671
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8875,523
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7075,410
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3525,811
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6435,993
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8195,480
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9825,582
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5695,946
SigonellaItaly 9,6335,986
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5275,920
TarvisioItaly 8,8415,494
TermoliItaly 9,2735,762
TorinoItaly 8,6155,354
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5985,343
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4415,867
TrevicoItaly 9,3635,818
TrevisoItaly 8,8295,486
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9155,540
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6095,350
UdineItaly 8,8565,503
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4235,855
VeniceItaly 8,8495,499
VeronaItaly 8,7735,452
VicenzaItaly 8,7995,468
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1035,657
ViterboItaly 9,0665,634